Proudly Serving the Youth of District 112

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 4B Practice    HW 
7:45p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6C Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-4-Aux 6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5B Practice    HW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 8C  Practice    HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-4 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-2 Practice    HW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-3 Practice    HW 
Chaska, CMSW-Large gym-court 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 5C Practice    HW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Gold Practice    HW 
Chaska, CMSW-Large gym-court 2 7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6B Practice    HW 
Chaska, CMSW-Small gym 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 3rd Grade IH> 3G2 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 3rd Grade IH> 3G4 Practice    HW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 5th Grade IH> Chaska 5-1 Practice    HW 
Chaska, Jonathan 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 7th Grade SW IH> Chaska 7-2 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 7th Grade SW IH> Chaska 7-3 Practice    HW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 7th Grade SW IH> Chaska 7-1 Practice    HW 
Chaska, La Academia (CES) 8:00p 9:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-1 Practice    HW 
Chaska, La Academia (CES) Ct 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 3rd Grade IH> 3G1 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 3rd Grade IH> 3G5 Practice    HW 
Chaska, La Academia (CES) Ct 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 3rd Grade IH> 3G3 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 3rd Grade IH> 3G6 Practice    HW 
Chaska, St John's Church Gym 6:30p 8:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7C Practice    HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 8B Practice    HW 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, St John's Church Gym 6:30p 8:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Purple Practice    HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6A Practice    HW 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6C Practice    HW 
7:45p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 5C Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-4-Aux 6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 4B Practice    HW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Gold Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-5-Back 6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6A Practice  3 Teams Sharing Courts  HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5A Practice  3 Teams Sharing Courts  HW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 7B Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-6-Back 6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 4A Practice  3 Teams Sharing Courts  HW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6B Practice    HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 5th Grade IH> Chaska 5-2 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 6th Grade SW IH> Chaska 6-1 Practice    HW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-5 Practice    HW 
Chaska, CMSW-Small gym 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B8 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B10 Practice    HW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-3 Practice    HW 
Chaska, Jonathan 7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 7C Practice    HW 
Chaska, La Academia (CES) 8:00p 9:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 4th Grade IH> Chaska4G-1 (CAYBBA) Practice    HW 
Chaska, La Academia (CES) Ct 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B2 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B1 Practice    HW 
Chaska, La Academia (CES) Ct 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B3 Practice    HW 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem #1 6:30p 7:45p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7C Practice    HW 
7:45p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 8B Practice    HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge 6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5B Practice    HW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 8C  Practice    HW 
Chaska, St John's Church Gym 6:30p 8:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7A Practice    HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6A Practice    HW 
 Fri 02/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, CHS-4-Aux 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-5 Practice    HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-2 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 6th Grade SW IH> Chaska 6-2 Practice    HW 
Chaska, CMSW-Large gym-court 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6C Practice    HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys In-House>Boys 6th Grade SW IH> Chaska 6-3 Practice    HW 
Chaska, CMSW-Large gym-court 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Boys In-House>Boys 6th Grade SW IH> Chaska 6-4 Practice    HW 
Chaska, CMSW-Small gym 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B7 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B9 Practice    HW 
Chaska, Jonathan 6:00p 7:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 5th Grade IH> Chaska5G-1 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 7th/8th Grade IH> Chaska7/8-1 (CAYBBA) Practice    HW 
Chaska, La Academia (CES) 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B6 Practice    HW 
Chaska, La Academia (CES) Ct 1 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B4 Practice    HW 
Chaska, La Academia (CES) Ct 2 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B5 Practice    HW 
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem #1 9:00a 10:10a  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-2 Practice    HW 
10:10a 11:20a  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-1 Practice    HW 
11:20a 12:30p CJ, ZL >Boys In-House>Boys 6th Grade SW IH> Chaska 6-3 Game W6-5   HW 
12:30p 1:40p CJ, ZL >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chan8-1 Game M8-2   HW 
1:40p 2:50p CJ, ZL >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chan8-3 Game M8-5   HW 
Carver, Carver Elem #2 9:00a 10:10a  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-3 Practice    HW 
11:20a 12:30p RP, LV >Boys In-House>Boys 7th Grade SW IH> Chaska 7-3 Game W7-6   HW 
12:30p 1:40p RP, LV >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chan8-4 Game M8-8   HW 
1:40p 2:50p RP, LV >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chan8-4 Game EP8-1   HW 
Chaska, CHS-4-Aux 9:00a 10:30a  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 Purple Scrimmage Girls 4 White   HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 Gold Practice    HW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 7C Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-5-Back 9:00a 10:30a  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7A Practice    HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5A Practice    HW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Gold Practice    HW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 4A Practice    HW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7B Practice    HW 
3:00p 4:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6A Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-6-Back 9:00a 10:30a  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6A Practice    HW 
10:30a 12:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5C  Practice    HW 
12:00p 1:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6B Practice    HW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 8A Practice    HW 
3:00p 4:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Purple Practice    HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge Ct 1 9:00a 10:10a  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B3 Game 3B9   HW 
10:10a 11:20a  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B10 Game 3B6   HW 
11:20a 12:30p  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B5 Game 3B7   HW 
12:30p 1:40p  >Girls In-House>Girls 3rd Grade IH> 3G4 Game 3G3   HW 
1:40p 2:50p  >Girls In-House>Girls 3rd Grade IH> 3G2 Game 3G1   HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge Ct 2 9:00a 10:10a  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B4 Game 3B8   HW 
10:10a 11:20a  >Boys In-House>Boys 3rd Grade IH> 3B2 Game 3B1   HW 
1:40p 2:50p  >Girls In-House>Girls 3rd Grade IH> 3G6 Game 3G5   HW 
Eden Prairie, EPHS AC 1 10:20a 11:30a  >Boys In-House>Boys 7th Grade SW IH> Chaska 7-1 Game EP7-3   HW 
Eden Prairie, EPHS AC 2 9:10a 10:20a  >Boys In-House>Boys 6th Grade SW IH> Chaska 6-1 Game EP6-3    
Eden Prairie, EPHS AC 3 9:10a 10:20a  >Boys In-House>Boys 6th Grade SW IH> Chaska 6-4 Game EP6-6   HW 
10:20a 11:30a  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-3 Game EP8-4   HW 
Eden Prairie, EPHS AC 4 9:10a 10:20a  >Boys In-House>Boys 6th Grade SW IH> Chaska 6-2 Game EP6-9   HW 
Eden Prairie, EPHS AC 5 8:00a 9:10a  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-2 Game EP8-5   HW 
10:20a 11:30a  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-5 Game EP8-6   HW 
Eden Prairie, EPHS AC 6 8:00a 9:10a  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-4 Game EP8-7   HW 
10:20a 11:30a  >Boys In-House>Boys 7th Grade SW IH> Chaska 7-2 Game W7-3    
Excelsior, Minnetonka Middle West 10:50a 12:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 5th Grade IH> Chaska5G-1 Playoff Edina5-1   HW 
Excelsior, Minnetonka MS West 9:40a 10:50a  >Girls In-House>Girls 4th Grade IH> Chaska4G-1 (CAYBBA) Playoff W4-2 Small Gym  HW 
Minnetonka, Groveland Elementary 12:00p 1:10p  >Boys In-House>Boys 5th Grade IH> Chaska 5-1 Playoff Chan5-1   HW 
2:20p 3:30p  >Boys In-House>Boys 5th Grade IH> Chaska 5-1 Playoff TBD   HW 
4:40p 5:50p  >Boys In-House>Boys 5th Grade IH> Chaska 5-2 Playoff Chan5-1 Play Winner of Chaska5-1 vs Chan5-1  HW 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS West Gym 12:30p 1:40p  >Girls In-House>Girls 7th/8th Grade IH> Chaska7/8-1 (CAYBBA) Playoff M7/8-3 Green Court 2  HW 
4:00p 5:10p  >Girls In-House>Girls 7th/8th Grade IH> Chaska7/8-1 (CAYBBA) Playoff M7/8-2 Red Court 1  HW 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka MS West 4:40p 5:50p  >Girls In-House>Girls 5th Grade IH> Chaska5G-1 Playoff CH5-2 Court 2  HW 
Prior Lake, Hidden Oaks MS 8:00a 9:00a  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7C Game Woodbury Be dressed and ready to go by 7:30am  JL 
10:00a 11:00a  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7C Game Mahtomedi   JL 
12:00p 1:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7C Game Eagan   JL 
TBD, TBD 3:00p 4:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 5C Game Westonka Location: Mayer Lutheran field house Court 3. Arrive by 2:30pm.  HW 
5:00p 6:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 5C Game Howard Lake Location: Mayer Lutheran field house Court 3  HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 5C Game Norwood Young America Field house court 4  HW 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, CHS-1-Main 2:30p 4:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 8A Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-2-Main 2:30p 4:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 7C Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-3-Main 2:30p 4:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Purple Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-4-Aux 12:00p 1:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 Purple Practice    HW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6C Other  Parent vs. Daughter Basketball Game  HW 
3:00p 4:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Gold Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-5-Back 12:00p 1:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7B Practice    HW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 White Practice    HW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 4A Practice    HW 
3:00p 4:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7A Practice    HW 
4:30p 6:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 Gold Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-6-Back 12:00p 1:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6B Practice    HW 
1:30p 3:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5C  Practice    HW 
3:00p 4:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6A Practice    JT 
4:30p 6:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5A Practice    HW 
Excelsior, Minnetonka MS West 12:00p 1:10p  >Girls In-House>Girls 4th Grade IH> Chaska4G-1 (CAYBBA) Playoff M4-2 Green Small Gym  HW 
Minnetonka, Groveland Elementary 12:00p 1:10p  >Boys In-House>Boys 5th Grade IH> Chaska 5-2 Playoff TBD   HW 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka HS West Gym 8:00a 9:10a  >Girls In-House>Girls 7th/8th Grade IH> Chaska7/8-1 (CAYBBA) Playoff M7/8-4 Orange Court 2  HW 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka MS West 3:30p 4:40p  >Girls In-House>Girls 4th Grade IH> Chaska4G-1 (CAYBBA) Playoff Chan4G Team 1 Small Gym  HW 
5:50p 7:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 5th Grade IH> Chaska5G-1 Playoff W5-5 Court 2  HW 
Prior Lake, Hidden Oaks MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-3 Playoff Irondale Court 1  HW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-1 Playoff Burnsville3 Court 2  HW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-3 Playoff Chan4B 2 Court 1  HW 
12:00p 1:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-1 Playoff EP4-4 Court 2  HW 
1:00p 2:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-3 Playoff Burnsville4 Court 2  HW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-1 Playoff BPAC Aggies Court 2  HW 
St Paul, Humbolt HS 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-2 Playoff Chan4B 1 Court 1  HW 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-2 Playoff Wolfpack Court 2  HW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-2 Playoff Mendota Heights Court 2  HW