Proudly Serving the Youth of District 112

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, CHS-1-Main 7:00p 8:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Purple Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-2-Main 5:30p 7:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 4B Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5B Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-3-Main 5:30p 7:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7A Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6A Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-4-Aux 1:00p 2:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5C  Practice  No practice Monday due to the weather . See you Friday ! Chad   CR 
4:00p 5:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6B Practice    HW 
5:30p 7:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7B Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6C Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-5-Back 11:00a 12:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 8B Practice    HW 
12:30p 2:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6A Practice    HW 
2:00p 3:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 White Practice    HW 
5:00p 6:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 Gold Practice    HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Gold Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-6-Back 11:00a 12:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 4A Practice    HW 
12:30p 2:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 7C Practice    HW 
2:00p 3:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6C Practice  Practice is cancelled due to slippery roa. See you Thurs. -Sara  SP 
6:30p 8:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7C Practice    HW 
Victoria, Holy Family HS 10:00a 12:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 7B Practice    BD 
 Wed 01/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chaska, St John's Church Gym 4:00p 5:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Purple Practice    HW 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem #1 7:00p 8:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5A Practice    HW 
Carver, Carver Elem #2 7:00p 8:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 4A Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-1-Main 7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 8A Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-2-Main 7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 8C  Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-3-Main 7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Gold Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-4-Aux 6:30p 8:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7A Practice    HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7B Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-5-Back 6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6C Practice  3 Teams Sharing Courts  HW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6A Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-6-Back 6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6B Practice  3 Teams Sharing Courts  HW 
6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 6A Practice  3 Teams Sharing Courts  HW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 8B Practice    HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge 6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 7C Practice    HW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6B Practice  Sharing court  HW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6C Practice  Sharing court  HW 
Chaska, CMSW-Small gym 7:00p 8:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 White Practice    HW 
Chaska, Jonathan 7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 4B Practice    HW 
Chaska, La Academia (CES) 6:00p 7:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 Gold Practice    HW 
7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 Purple Practice    HW 
Chaska, St John's Church Gym 6:30p 8:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7C Practice    HW 
8:00p 9:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Purple Practice    HW 
Victoria, Holy Family HS 7:15p 8:45p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 7B Practice    BD 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem #1 6:30p 8:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5B Practice  3 Teams Sharing Courts  HW 
6:30p 8:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 5C  Practice  3 Teams Sharing Courts  HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-1 Practice  Sharing court  HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-2 Practice  Sharing court  HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 5th Grade IH> Chaska5G-1 Practice    HW 
Chaska, CMSE 7:30p 9:00p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 5C Practice    HW 
Chaska, CMSW-Small gym 6:45p 8:15p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 4B Practice    HW 
Chaska, Jonathan 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 5th Grade IH> Chaska 5-1 Practice  Sharing court  HW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 5th Grade IH> Chaska 5-2 Practice  Sharing court  HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 7th/8th Grade IH> Chaska7/8-1 (CAYBBA) Practice    HW 
Chaska, La Academia (CES) 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-3 Practice    HW 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls In-House>Girls 4th Grade IH> Chaska4G-1 (CAYBBA) Practice    HW 
Waconia, Waconia HS TBD   >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7A  WACONIA TOURNAMENT  WACONIA TOURNAMENT  HW 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elem #1 9:00a 10:10a CJ, ZL, RP >Girls In-House>Girls 7th/8th Grade IH> Chaska7/8-1 (CAYBBA) Game EP 7/8G Team 2   HW 
11:20a 12:30p CJ, ZL, RP >Boys In-House>Boys 5th Grade IH> Chaska 5-1 Game M5-2 Orange   HW 
12:30p 1:40p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 8A Practice    HW 
Carver, Carver Elem #2 9:00a 10:10a  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-2 Practice    HW 
10:10a 11:20a  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-3 Practice    HW 
11:20a 12:30p  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-4 Practice    HW 
12:30p 1:40p  >Boys In-House>Boys 8th Grade SW IH> Chaska 8-5 Practice    HW 
Chaska, CHS-5-Back 10:00a 11:30a  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7B Practice    HW 
Chaska, Clover Ridge 9:00a 10:10a  >Boys In-House>Boys 6th Grade SW IH> Chaska 6-3 Practice    HW 
10:10a 11:20a  >Boys In-House>Boys 7th Grade SW IH> Chaska 7-3 Practice    HW 
11:20a 12:30p  >Boys In-House>Boys 7th Grade SW IH> Chaska 7-1 Practice    HW 
12:30p 1:40p  >Boys In-House>Boys 6th Grade SW IH> Chaska 6-2 Practice    HW 
1:40p 2:50p  >Boys In-House>Boys 6th Grade SW IH> Chaska 6-1 Practice    HW 
2:50p 4:00p  >Boys In-House>Boys 7th Grade SW IH> Chaska 7-2 Practice    HW 
Chaska, Pioneer-1 9:50a 11:00a  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-2 Game Chan4B 2   HW 
Chaska, Pioneer-2 9:50a 11:00a  >Boys In-House>Boys 4th Grade IH> Chaska 4-1 Game Chaska 4-3   HW 
Eden Prairie, Oak Point Elem 9:45a 10:55p  >Girls In-House>Girls 5th Grade IH> Chaska5G-1 Game EP5-2 Gym A  HW 
Minnetonka, Minnetonka MS West 8:30a 9:40a  >Boys In-House>Boys 5th Grade IH> Chaska 5-2 Game M5-1 Red Large 1  HW 
Plymouth, Wayzata Central MS 6:50p 7:50p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6C Game Mahtomedi   HW 
Plymouth, Wayzata HS 12:20p 1:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 7B Wayzata Tourney - Wayzata High S St Anthony Court #6, Wayzata HS  HW 
12:20p 1:20p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Purple Game Eden Prairie   HW 
2:30p 3:30p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 8 Purple Game    HW 
4:40p 5:50p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 7B Wayzata Tourney - Wayzata High S Tartan Court #2, Wayzata HS  HW 
Plymouth, Wayzata West MS Gym 1 12:15p 1:45p  >Girls In-House>Girls 4th Grade IH> Chaska4G-1 (CAYBBA) Game W4-4   HW 
TBD, TBD 8:00a 9:05a  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 White Game St. Louis Park Wayzata High School - Court #5  TB 
9:05a 10:05a  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 5C Game Blaine 5 Blue Please arrive by 830am to Providence Academy court A  HW 
10:10a 11:15a  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 White Game Wayzata Wayzata High School - Court #6  TB 
11:15a 12:15p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 5C Game Edina 5C Providence Academy court A  HW 
Waconia, Waconia HS TBD   >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7A  WACONIA TOURNAMENT  WACONIA TOURNAMENT  HW 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
New Prague, New Prague HS 8:00a 9:00a  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7C Game Northfield Be dressed and ready to go by 7:30am.  JL 
9:00a 10:00a  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7B Game New Prague Red Be dressed and ready to go by 8:15a - Court 1  HW 
10:00a 11:00a  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7C Game New Prague   JL 
12:00p 1:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7B Game Rockford Be dressed and ready to go by 11:15am - Court 3  HW 
1:00p 2:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7C Game Jordan   JL 
3:00p 4:00p  >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7B Game Fairmont Be dressed and ready to play by 2:15pm - Court 1  HW 
Plymouth, Wayzata Central MS 1:25p 2:25p  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 6C Game    HW 
TBD, TBD 10:10a 11:15a  >Metro Traveling>Girls Travel> Girls 4 White Game Edina Wayzata High School Ct. #5  TB 
Waconia, Waconia HS TBD   >Metro Traveling>Boys Travel> Boys 7A  WACONIA TOURNAMENT  WACONIA TOURNAMENT  HW